Shortlist

Congratulations to all of this year's finalists and thank you to everyone who entered. 

The winners will be announced at the annual WIN Awards taking place on Monday 19 November at the London Hilton Bankside. More information here.

Shortlisted Companies 2018


07BEACH

Alexander Purcell Rodrigues Design

Almost

Andre Kikoski Architect

Andrew Franz Architect

Anoma

Archer Humphryes Architects

Argent

ATELIER BRÜCKNER

atelier tao+c

Bates Smart

Beleco

Bernd Steinhuber and FIPE architecture

Biasol

Breathe Arhcitecture

Built

Cadena + Asoc. Concept Design

Carr

Cecconi Simone

CetraRuddy Architecture

Clavel Arquitectos Asociados

Clive Wilkinson Architects

CLOU architects

corvin cristian studio

Daniel Boddam

De Matos Ryan Architects

de-spec

DOMANI

Eat Work Art

EDG Interior Architecture + Design

Elkus Manfredi Architects

estudihac

Eugene Cheah Architecture

Faber Design & Architecture

G-ART Design International

George Wong Design

Goddard Littlefair

HHD East Holiday International Design Group

i29 interior architects

IF (Integrated Field)

INK interior architects

INNEST Art Design

Interior Design Bureau by Alena Bulataya

Jestico + Whiles

JOI-Design

Jonathan Tuckey Design

Junior Monarch

Karice Enterprises

Kinnersley Kent Design

KOKAISTUDIOS

Kossmann.dejong

Kris Lin International Design

Lai Studio

Leckie Studio Architecture + Design

Licht.Associates Limited

Lichtvision Design

LW Design

Lyk Carpet

Make Architects

Marty Chou Architecture

McBride Charles Ryan

MCM Architecture

More Design Office

Neal Aronowitz Design

Nulty Bespoke

ONE PLUS PARTNERSHIP

Philipp Aduatz

Pinkeye NV

POST Architecture

Rapt Studio

Republic Metropolis Architecture

Richards Basmajian

RIGI Design

Rob Mills Architecture & Interiors

SCID Slow Design

Shalini Misra

Sid Lee Architecture

Spacemen

Squire and Partners

Studio C102

STUDIO DOHO

Studio Hemal Patel

Studio Illumine

Studio Mackereth

Studio Munge

Studio Tate

studio-gram

Stylt Trampoli

The Flaming Baecon

The Stella Collective & Studio C102

Tinker imagineers

Travis Walton Architecture

Universal Design Studio

Vermilion Zhou Design Group

via architecture

Vidak

WGNB

X&Collective Design

Ya-Yuan Design + CT Design / PU Architecture Association

YAD.SPACE

ZGF Architects

Website Menu